2022 FALL STANDINGS

TEAMNAMEMANAGERWINSLOSSPCTGBGAMES
1KrudsMatthew Kraemer1310.9290.014
7God’s WarriorsJohn Sennett1030.7692.513
6Smokin’ AcesAl Rico860.5715.014
5Baker’s DozenTom Baker770.5006.014
8No Big DealJeff Bockness670.4626.513
3RenegadesRandy Schaaf670.4626.513
4BarbariansPeter Cortez580.3857.513
2Magnificent ElevenPete Brust3100.2319.513
9Good TimesGene Dick2110.15410.513
Updated standings as of 11/22/22