2022 SPRING STANDINGS – Final

TEAMNAMEMANAGERWINSLOSSPCTGBGAMES
2God’s WarriorsSennett2140.8400.025
7Lucky 7’sRandy Schaaf1870.7203.025
3No Big DealJeff Bockness1690.6405.025
9MegalomaniacsPeter Cortez14110.5607.025
10Curley FriesBob Curley12140.4629.526
8Smokin’ AcesAl Rico11150.42310.526
6Go WideMike O’Donnell11150.42310.526
4Walking WoundedVito D’Angelo10150.40011.025
1Bat IntentionsJim Clark8170.32013.025
5Bad News SeniorsMatthew Kraemer6200.23115.526
FINAL STANDINGS FOR 2022 SEASON